Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » prekaer Fami… » Ergänzungen … » sozgesp
DJI-Daten » FS » prekaer Fami… » Ergänzungen … » sozgesp

Variableneigenschaften

sozgesp

Eigenschaften

Label:Lebenslagenindex (Zusatzuntersuchung)
Position:8 von 9

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.362  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.453 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid arm 87 5.996.39 6.39
prek?r I 375 25.8127.53 33.92
prekär I 375 25.8127.53 61.45
prekär II 339 23.3324.89 86.34
prek?r II 339 23.3324.89 111.23
Durchschnitt 258 17.7618.94 130.18
Über Durchschnitt 303 20.8522.25 152.42
Gesamt1.362142.88100.0
 Missing   System 91 6.26
Gesamt916.26
Gesamt1.453100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.