Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0960000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0960000

Variableneigenschaften

f0960000

Eigenschaften

Label:F96_ANZAHL_ZIMMER_WOHNUNG
Position:433 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.855  Minimum:10  Mean:43,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:90 Stdev:15,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  10,00 38 1.902.05 2.05
15  15,00 1 0.050.05 2.10
20  20,00 125 6.246.74 8.84
25  25,00 12 0.600.65 9.49
30  30,00 444 22.1823.94 33.42
35  35,00 22 1.101.19 34.61
40  40,00 436 21.7823.50 58.11
45  45,00 5 0.250.27 58.38
50  50,00 390 19.4821.02 79.41
60  60,00 218 10.8911.75 91.16
65  65,00 1 0.050.05 91.21
70  70,00 91 4.554.91 96.12
80  80,00 47 2.352.53 98.65
90  90,00 25 1.251.35 100.00
Gesamt1.85592.66100.0
 Missing 99  KA 4 0.20
  System 143 7.14
Gesamt1477.34
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.