Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » bl
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » bl

Variableneigenschaften

bl

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:2 von 406

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.154  Minimum:1  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.154 Maximum:16 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 71 3.303.30 3.30
Hamburg 30 1.391.39 4.69
Niedersachsen 204 9.479.47 14.16
Bremen 9 0.420.42 14.58
Nordrhein-Westfalen 353 16.3916.39 30.97
Hessen 151 7.017.01 37.98
Rheinland-Pfalz 100 4.644.64 42.62
Baden-Württemberg 266 12.3512.35 54.97
Bayern 269 12.4912.49 67.46
10  Saarland 26 1.211.21 68.66
11  Berlin (Gesamt) 69 3.203.20 71.87
12  Brandenburg 111 5.155.15 77.02
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 81 3.763.76 80.78
14  Sachsen 203 9.429.42 90.20
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 118 5.485.48 95.68
16  Thueringen 93 4.324.32 100.00
Gesamt2.154
Gesamt2.154100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.