Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » int_dat3
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » int_dat3

Variableneigenschaften

int_dat3

Eigenschaften

Label:Jahr: Interviewdatum
Position:5 von 406

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.154  Minimum:2003  Mean:2.003,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.154 Maximum:2004 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2003  - 2.153 99.9599.95 99.95
2004  - 1 0.050.05 100.00
Gesamt2.154
Gesamt2.154100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.