Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Haupt- und N… » gvinjahr
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Haupt- und N… » gvinjahr

Variableneigenschaften

gvinjahr

Eigenschaften

Label:Interview Jahr
Position:924 von 6499

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.234  Minimum:2007  Mean:2.007,000 
Gesamtfälle:3.256 Maximum:2007 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2007  - 1.234 37.90100.00 100.00
Gesamt1.23437.90100.0
 Missing   System 2.022 62.10
Gesamt2.02262.10
Gesamt3.256100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.