Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a1

Variableneigenschaften

a1

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:9 von 224

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.310  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 671 51.2251.22 51.22
Weiblich 639 48.7848.78 100.00
Gesamt1.310
Gesamt1.310100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.