Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a2_1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a2_1

Variableneigenschaften

a2_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:10 von 224

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.307  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 107 8.178.19 8.19
- 90 6.876.89 15.07
- 134 10.2310.25 25.33
- 99 7.567.57 32.90
- 93 7.107.12 40.02
- 103 7.867.88 47.90
- 110 8.408.42 56.31
- 110 8.408.42 64.73
- 123 9.399.41 74.14
10  - 120 9.169.18 83.32
11  - 105 8.028.03 91.35
12  - 113 8.638.65 100.00
Gesamt1.30799.77100.0
 Missing 97  verweigert 2 0.15
98  weiß nicht 1 0.08
Gesamt30.23
Gesamt1.310100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.