Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » migra
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » migra

Variableneigenschaften

migra

Eigenschaften

Label:Migrationshintergrund (einfach)
Position:762 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid nein 1.462 88.9888.98 88.98
ja 181 11.0211.02 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.