Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » migra
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » migra

Variableneigenschaften

migra

Eigenschaften

Label:Migrationshintergrund (einfach)
Position:1272 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:13.225  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid nein 10.803 81.6981.69 81.69
ja 2.422 18.3118.31 100.00
Gesamt13.225
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.