Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_1

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 1: Geburtsmonat
Position:71 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:1  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:97 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 139 8.468.46 8.46
- 113 6.886.88 15.34
- 137 8.348.34 23.68
- 98 5.965.96 29.64
- 128 7.797.79 37.43
- 148 9.019.01 46.44
- 155 9.439.43 55.87
- 158 9.629.62 65.49
- 152 9.259.25 74.74
10  - 128 7.797.79 82.53
11  - 128 7.797.79 90.32
12  - 146 8.898.89 99.21
97  verweigert 13 0.790.79 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.