Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » a2_2
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » a2_2

Variableneigenschaften

a2_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:12 von 470

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.393  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 130 9.339.33 9.33
- 113 8.118.11 17.44
- 132 9.479.48 26.92
- 115 8.258.26 35.18
- 128 9.189.19 44.36
- 125 8.978.97 53.34
- 126 9.049.05 62.38
- 111 7.967.97 70.35
- 114 8.188.18 78.54
10  - 107 7.687.68 86.22
11  - 91 6.536.53 92.75
12  - 101 7.257.25 100.00
Gesamt1.39399.93100.0
 Missing   System 1 0.07
Gesamt10.07
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.