Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » a2
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » a2

Variableneigenschaften

a2

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:5 von 342

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.371  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 7.612 48.3349.52 49.52
weblich 7.759 49.2650.48 100.00
Gesamt15.37197.59100.0
 Missing   System 379 2.41
Gesamt3792.41
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.