Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Kinderdatei » v9002
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Kinderdatei » v9002

Variableneigenschaften

v9002

Eigenschaften

Label:Kennung
Position:2 von 669

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:803  Minimum:11  Mean:16,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:22 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 11  - 206 25.6525.65 25.65
12  - 200 24.9124.91 50.56
21  - 200 24.9124.91 75.47
22  - 197 24.5324.53 100.00
Gesamt803
Gesamt803100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.