Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | Geburtsjahr |
| Kommentar | Angabe des Kindes. |
| Fragenr. | 1 |
| Label | F1 Geburtsjahr |
| Gültige Fälle: | 803 | Minimum: | 78 | Mean: | 80,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 803 | Maximum: | 82 | Stdev s: | 1,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 78 | - | 1 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.12 |
| 79 | - | 150 | 18.68 | 18.68 | 18.80 | |
| 80 | - | 223 | 27.77 | 27.77 | 46.58 | |
| 81 | - | 197 | 24.53 | 24.53 | 71.11 | |
| 82 | - | 232 | 28.89 | 28.89 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 803 | |||||
| Gesamt | 803 | 100.0 | ||||
Anmelden/Registrieren
Benachbarte Variablen...
Namensgleich in...