Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0470000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0470000

Variableneigenschaften

f0470000

Eigenschaften

Label:F47_JAHR_ERSTER_SCHULABSCHL
Position:384 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.977  Minimum:40  Mean:66,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:88 Stdev:10,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 40  40,00 1 0.050.05 0.05
44  44,00 1 0.050.05 0.10
45  45,00 3 0.150.15 0.25
46  46,00 4 0.200.20 0.46
47  47,00 11 0.550.56 1.01
48  48,00 24 1.201.21 2.23
49  49,00 31 1.551.57 3.79
50  50,00 54 2.702.73 6.53
51  51,00 58 2.902.93 9.46
52  52,00 53 2.652.68 12.14
53  53,00 46 2.302.33 14.47
54  54,00 70 3.503.54 18.01
55  55,00 45 2.252.28 20.28
56  56,00 43 2.152.18 22.46
57  57,00 41 2.052.07 24.53
58  58,00 42 2.102.12 26.66
59  59,00 56 2.802.83 29.49
60  60,00 43 2.152.18 31.66
61  61,00 50 2.502.53 34.19
62  62,00 47 2.352.38 36.57
63  63,00 70 3.503.54 40.11
64  64,00 59 2.952.98 43.10
65  65,00 63 3.153.19 46.28
66  66,00 46 2.302.33 48.61
67  67,00 50 2.502.53 51.14
68  68,00 69 3.453.49 54.63
69  69,00 62 3.103.14 57.76
70  70,00 74 3.703.74 61.51
71  71,00 52 2.602.63 64.14
72  72,00 73 3.653.69 67.83
73  73,00 72 3.603.64 71.47
74  74,00 58 2.902.93 74.41
75  75,00 66 3.303.34 77.74
76  76,00 57 2.852.88 80.63
77  77,00 50 2.502.53 83.16
78  78,00 64 3.203.24 86.39
79  79,00 51 2.552.58 88.97
80  80,00 33 1.651.67 90.64
81  81,00 38 1.901.92 92.56
82  82,00 32 1.601.62 94.18
83  83,00 33 1.651.67 95.85
84  84,00 25 1.251.26 97.12
85  85,00 16 0.800.81 97.93
86  86,00 16 0.800.81 98.74
87  87,00 16 0.800.81 99.54
88  88,00 9 0.450.46 100.00
Gesamt1.97798.75100.0
 Missing 99  KA 20 1.00
  System 5 0.25
Gesamt251.25
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.