Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » gewichtu
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » gewichtu

Variableneigenschaften

gewichtu

Eigenschaften

Label:GEWICHTUNG_SCHULABSCHLUSS
Position:122 von 175

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.043  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:9 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 192 1.911.91 1.91
2,00 4.866 48.4548.45 50.36
3,00 2.561 25.5025.50 75.86
4,00 602 5.995.99 81.86
5,00 1.681 16.7416.74 98.60
6,00 90 0.900.90 99.49
9,00 51 0.510.51 100.00
Gesamt10.043
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.