Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Nebenintervi… » r04m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Nebenintervi… » r04m

Variableneigenschaften

r04m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:51 von 490

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:122  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 8 0.166.56 6.56
- 6 0.124.92 11.48
- 11 0.219.02 20.49
- 5 0.104.10 24.59
- 11 0.219.02 33.61
- 20 0.3916.39 50.00
- 11 0.219.02 59.02
- 8 0.166.56 65.57
- 11 0.219.02 74.59
10  - 8 0.166.56 81.15
11  - 13 0.2510.66 91.80
12  - 10 0.198.20 100.00
Gesamt1222.38100.0
 Missing   System 5.012 97.62
Gesamt5.01297.62
Gesamt5.134100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.