Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » r04m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » r04m

Variableneigenschaften

r04m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:814 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:122  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 8 0.066.56 6.56
- 6 0.054.92 11.48
- 11 0.089.02 20.49
- 5 0.044.10 24.59
- 11 0.089.02 33.61
- 20 0.1516.39 50.00
- 11 0.089.02 59.02
- 8 0.066.56 65.57
- 11 0.089.02 74.59
10  - 8 0.066.56 81.15
11  - 13 0.1010.66 91.80
12  - 10 0.088.20 100.00
Gesamt1220.92100.0
 Missing   System 13.103 99.08
Gesamt13.10399.08
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.