Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » iyea
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » iyea

Variableneigenschaften

iyea

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewjahr
Position:470 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.394  Minimum:2007  Mean:2.007,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:2008 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2007  - 1.344 96.4196.41 96.41
2008  - 50 3.593.59 100.00
Gesamt1.394
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.