Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » iday
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » iday

Variableneigenschaften

iday

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewtag
Position:468 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.394  Minimum:1  Mean:16,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:31 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 24 1.721.72 1.72
- 26 1.871.87 3.59
- 33 2.372.37 5.95
- 43 3.083.08 9.04
- 40 2.872.87 11.91
- 49 3.523.52 15.42
- 41 2.942.94 18.36
- 44 3.163.16 21.52
- 37 2.652.65 24.18
10  - 53 3.803.80 27.98
11  - 59 4.234.23 32.21
12  - 39 2.802.80 35.01
13  - 60 4.304.30 39.31
14  - 60 4.304.30 43.62
15  - 56 4.024.02 47.63
16  - 32 2.302.30 49.93
17  - 47 3.373.37 53.30
18  - 42 3.013.01 56.31
19  - 68 4.884.88 61.19
20  - 61 4.384.38 65.57
21  - 55 3.953.95 69.51
22  - 45 3.233.23 72.74
23  - 50 3.593.59 76.33
24  - 34 2.442.44 78.77
25  - 32 2.302.30 81.06
26  - 56 4.024.02 85.08
27  - 55 3.953.95 89.02
28  - 45 3.233.23 92.25
29  - 54 3.873.87 96.13
30  - 44 3.163.16 99.28
31  - 10 0.720.72 100.00
Gesamt1.394
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.