Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » iyea
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » iyea

Variableneigenschaften

iyea

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewjahr
Position:107 von 224

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.310  Minimum:2007  Mean:2.007,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:2008 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2007  - 1.274 97.2597.25 97.25
2008  - 36 2.752.75 100.00
Gesamt1.310
Gesamt1.310100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.