Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » iyea
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » iyea

Variableneigenschaften

iyea

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Interviewjahr
Position:341 von 342

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.750  Minimum:2007  Mean:2.007,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:2008 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2007  - 15.337 97.3897.38 97.38
2008  - 413 2.622.62 100.00
Gesamt15.750
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.