Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » persid
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » persid

Variableneigenschaften

persid

Eigenschaften

Label:Person ID
Position:2 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.394  Minimum:2  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:10 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 97 6.966.96 6.96
- 774 55.5255.52 62.48
- 401 28.7728.77 91.25
- 94 6.746.74 97.99
- 18 1.291.29 99.28
- 6 0.430.43 99.71
- 2 0.140.14 99.86
- 1 0.070.07 99.93
10  - 1 0.070.07 100.00
Gesamt1.394
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.