Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » zpgebj
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » zpgebj

Variableneigenschaften

zpgebj

Eigenschaften

Label:Person Geburtsjahr
Position:5 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.394  Minimum:1989  Mean:1.991,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:1994 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1989  - 9 0.650.65 0.65
1990  - 245 17.5817.58 18.22
1991  - 303 21.7421.74 39.96
1992  - 350 25.1125.11 65.06
1993  - 296 21.2321.23 86.30
1994  - 191 13.7013.70 100.00
Gesamt1.394
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.