Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » iday
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » iday

Variableneigenschaften

iday

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:752 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:1  Mean:15,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:31 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 37 2.252.25 2.25
- 59 3.593.59 5.84
- 66 4.024.02 9.86
- 44 2.682.68 12.54
- 60 3.653.65 16.19
- 54 3.293.29 19.48
- 75 4.564.56 24.04
- 55 3.353.35 27.39
- 64 3.903.90 31.28
10  - 59 3.593.59 34.88
11  - 54 3.293.29 38.16
12  - 42 2.562.56 40.72
13  - 41 2.502.50 43.21
14  - 52 3.163.16 46.38
15  - 48 2.922.92 49.30
16  - 51 3.103.10 52.40
17  - 70 4.264.26 56.66
18  - 46 2.802.80 59.46
19  - 63 3.833.83 63.30
20  - 55 3.353.35 66.65
21  - 46 2.802.80 69.45
22  - 59 3.593.59 73.04
23  - 60 3.653.65 76.69
24  - 45 2.742.74 79.43
25  - 51 3.103.10 82.53
26  - 47 2.862.86 85.39
27  - 47 2.862.86 88.25
28  - 38 2.312.31 90.57
29  - 59 3.593.59 94.16
30  - 50 3.043.04 97.20
31  - 46 2.802.80 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.