Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_3
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3m_3

Variableneigenschaften

a3m_3

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 3: Geburtsmonat
Position:87 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.001  Minimum:1  Mean:10,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:98 Stdev:17,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 74 4.507.39 7.39
- 81 4.938.09 15.48
- 85 5.178.49 23.98
- 78 4.757.79 31.77
- 88 5.368.79 40.56
- 89 5.428.89 49.45
- 65 3.966.49 55.94
- 86 5.238.59 64.54
- 80 4.877.99 72.53
10  - 67 4.086.69 79.22
11  - 90 5.488.99 88.21
12  - 79 4.817.89 96.10
97  verweigert 8 0.490.80 96.90
98  weiß nicht 31 1.893.10 100.00
Gesamt1.00160.93100.0
 Missing   System 642 39.07
Gesamt64239.07
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.