Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a2_1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 9-12-Jährig… » a2_1

Variableneigenschaften

a2_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:10 von 107

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.310  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.310 Maximum:98 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 107 8.178.17 8.17
- 90 6.876.87 15.04
- 134 10.2310.23 25.27
- 99 7.567.56 32.82
- 93 7.107.10 39.92
- 103 7.867.86 47.79
- 110 8.408.40 56.18
- 110 8.408.40 64.58
- 123 9.399.39 73.97
10  - 120 9.169.16 83.13
11  - 105 8.028.02 91.15
12  - 113 8.638.63 99.77
97  verweigert 2 0.150.15 99.92
98  weiß nicht 1 0.080.08 100.00
Gesamt1.310
Gesamt1.310100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.