Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » a2_1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » 13-17-Jähri… » a2_1

Variableneigenschaften

a2_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:11 von 587

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.394  Minimum:1988  Mean:1.997,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.394 Maximum:9997 Stdev:214,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1988  - 1 0.070.07 0.07
1989  - 9 0.650.65 0.72
1990  - 244 17.5017.50 18.22
1991  - 300 21.5221.52 39.74
1992  - 346 24.8224.82 64.56
1993  - 298 21.3821.38 85.94
1994  - 195 13.9913.99 99.93
9997  - 1 0.070.07 100.00
Gesamt1.394
Gesamt1.394100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.