Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F1994 2. Fam… » Netze » f042g001
DJI-Daten » FS » F1994 2. Fam… » Netze » f042g001

Variableneigenschaften

f042g001

Eigenschaften

Label:F43G_ELTERN_DER_BEFRAGTEN
Position:16 von 37
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
1. Familiens…Netzdatei: fd042g00
3. Familiens…Netze: f043g001

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:14.171  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:76.285 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 14.171 18.58100.00 100.00
Gesamt14.17118.58100.0
 Missing   System 62.114 81.42
Gesamt62.11481.42
Gesamt76.285100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.