Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0268
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0268

Variableneigenschaften

v0268

Eigenschaften

Label:F18 Freizeit gemeinsam Person 15
Position:228 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:7  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 7 0.87100.00 100.00
Gesamt70.87100.0
 Missing   System 796 99.13
Gesamt79699.13
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.