Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Eltern » v9006
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Eltern » v9006

Variableneigenschaften

v9006

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht Eltern
Position:4 von 631

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:803  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 406 50.5650.56 50.56
weiblich 397 49.4449.44 100.00
Gesamt803
Gesamt803100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.