Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Eltern » v1480
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Eltern » v1480

Variableneigenschaften

v1480

Eigenschaften

Label:F2 Geburtsjahr Kind 1
Position:8 von 631

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:803  Minimum:60  Mean:78,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:82 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 60  - 1 0.120.12 0.12
61  - 1 0.120.12 0.25
62  - 1 0.120.12 0.37
63  - 1 0.120.12 0.50
64  - 1 0.120.12 0.62
65  - 3 0.370.37 1.00
66  - 3 0.370.37 1.37
68  - 8 1.001.00 2.37
69  - 7 0.870.87 3.24
70  - 13 1.621.62 4.86
71  - 12 1.491.49 6.35
72  - 11 1.371.37 7.72
73  - 18 2.242.24 9.96
74  - 18 2.242.24 12.20
75  - 29 3.613.61 15.82
76  - 45 5.605.60 21.42
77  - 28 3.493.49 24.91
78  - 49 6.106.10 31.01
79  - 105 13.0813.08 44.08
80  - 144 17.9317.93 62.02
81  - 141 17.5617.56 79.58
82  - 164 20.4220.42 100.00
Gesamt803
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.