Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Aufwachsen i… » Personen » h33312_g16
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Aufwachsen i… » Personen » h33312_g16

Variableneigenschaften

h33312_g16

Eigenschaften

Label:Berufswunsch (SIOPS-08)
Position:1397 von 1415

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.122  Minimum:20.3  Mean:53,590 
Gesamtfälle:31.023 Maximum:78.16 Stdev:13,517

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 20.299999  - 1 0.000.09 0.09
21.67  - 1 0.000.09 0.18
22  - 1 0.000.09 0.27
22.690001  - 1 0.000.09 0.36
22.9  - 11 0.040.98 1.34
24.09  - 1 0.000.09 1.43
27.370001  - 1 0.000.09 1.52
27.889999  - 3 0.010.27 1.78
28  - 4 0.010.36 2.14
29  - 2 0.010.18 2.32
30  - 1 0.000.09 2.41
30.280001  - 5 0.020.45 2.85
30.92  - 6 0.020.53 3.39
30.98  - 8 0.030.71 4.10
31  - 1 0.000.09 4.19
31.549999  - 3 0.010.27 4.46
32  - 21 0.071.87 6.33
32.27  - 1 0.000.09 6.42
32.389999  - 1 0.000.09 6.51
32.490002  - 1 0.000.09 6.60
33  - 12 0.041.07 7.66
34  - 13 0.041.16 8.82
34.009998  - 1 0.000.09 8.91
35  - 14 0.051.25 10.16
35.110001  - 1 0.000.09 10.25
36.759998  - 8 0.030.71 10.96
37  - 2 0.010.18 11.14
37.52  - 1 0.000.09 11.23
38  - 8 0.030.71 11.94
38.529999  - 6 0.020.53 12.48
39  - 1 0.000.09 12.57
39.41  - 3 0.010.27 12.83
39.959999  - 1 0.000.09 12.92
39.990002  - 12 0.041.07 13.99
40  - 2 0.010.18 14.17
40.279999  - 6 0.020.53 14.71
40.889999  - 64 0.215.70 20.41
41  - 3 0.010.27 20.68
42.09  - 1 0.000.09 20.77
42.169998  - 16 0.051.43 22.19
42.310001  - 4 0.010.36 22.55
42.779999  - 15 0.051.34 23.89
43  - 2 0.010.18 24.06
43.23  - 4 0.010.36 24.42
43.52  - 1 0.000.09 24.51
43.529999  - 23 0.072.05 26.56
43.810001  - 1 0.000.09 26.65
44  - 50 0.164.46 31.11
44.009998  - 8 0.030.71 31.82
44.150002  - 2 0.010.18 32.00
44.869999  - 3 0.010.27 32.26
45.689999  - 4 0.010.36 32.62
46  - 19 0.061.69 34.31
46.09  - 7 0.020.62 34.94
47.610001  - 1 0.000.09 35.03
48  - 8 0.030.71 35.74
48.110001  - 3 0.010.27 36.01
48.619999  - 15 0.051.34 37.34
48.68  - 2 0.010.18 37.52
48.810001  - 8 0.030.71 38.24
49  - 66 0.215.88 44.12
49.630001  - 2 0.010.18 44.30
49.650002  - 1 0.000.09 44.39
49.869999  - 9 0.030.80 45.19
49.889999  - 1 0.000.09 45.28
50  - 13 0.041.16 46.43
50.09  - 1 0.000.09 46.52
50.869999  - 6 0.020.53 47.06
51  - 22 0.071.96 49.02
52  - 1 0.000.09 49.11
52.360001  - 1 0.000.09 49.20
52.720001  - 4 0.010.36 49.55
53  - 16 0.051.43 50.98
53.889999  - 5 0.020.45 51.43
54  - 3 0.010.27 51.69
54.169998  - 2 0.010.18 51.87
54.580002  - 1 0.000.09 51.96
54.59  - 1 0.000.09 52.05
54.639999  - 14 0.051.25 53.30
54.810001  - 1 0.000.09 53.39
54.880001  - 1 0.000.09 53.48
55  - 6 0.020.53 54.01
55.439999  - 1 0.000.09 54.10
55.799999  - 6 0.020.53 54.63
56.209999  - 9 0.030.80 55.44
56.790001  - 11 0.040.98 56.42
56.919998  - 3 0.010.27 56.68
57  - 40 0.133.57 60.25
57.209999  - 1 0.000.09 60.34
58.450001  - 5 0.020.45 60.78
59  - 4 0.010.36 61.14
60  - 2 0.010.18 61.32
61  - 26 0.082.32 63.64
62  - 1 0.000.09 63.73
62.150002  - 1 0.000.09 63.81
62.279999  - 5 0.020.45 64.26
62.419998  - 2 0.010.18 64.44
62.630001  - 84 0.277.49 71.93
62.66  - 15 0.051.34 73.26
62.990002  - 12 0.041.07 74.33
63.150002  - 3 0.010.27 74.60
63.189999  - 59 0.195.26 79.86
64  - 3 0.010.27 80.12
64.510002  - 2 0.010.18 80.30
65  - 9 0.030.80 81.11
65.660004  - 3 0.010.27 81.37
65.800003  - 4 0.010.36 81.73
66  - 47 0.154.19 85.92
66.779999  - 2 0.010.18 86.10
67  - 1 0.000.09 86.19
68.510002  - 5 0.020.45 86.63
69  - 5 0.020.45 87.08
69.029999  - 2 0.010.18 87.25
69.400002  - 2 0.010.18 87.43
70  - 14 0.051.25 88.68
72  - 1 0.000.09 88.77
73.099998  - 29 0.092.58 91.35
75.68  - 4 0.010.36 91.71
76.110001  - 6 0.020.53 92.25
78.010002  - 83 0.277.40 99.64
78.160004  - 4 0.010.36 100.00
Gesamt1.1223.62100.0
 Missing .q  - 60 0.19
  - 29.841 96.19
Gesamt29.90196.38
Gesamt31.023100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.