Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » respneu
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » respneu

Variableneigenschaften

respneu

Eigenschaften

Label:Respondent Id
Position:3 von 641

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:2  Mean:62,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:124 Stdev:35,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 1.721.72 1.72
- 1 1.721.72 3.45
- 1 1.721.72 5.17
- 1 1.721.72 6.90
11  - 1 1.721.72 8.62
13  - 1 1.721.72 10.34
16  - 1 1.721.72 12.07
20  - 1 1.721.72 13.79
22  - 1 1.721.72 15.52
23  - 1 1.721.72 17.24
24  - 1 1.721.72 18.97
25  - 1 1.721.72 20.69
27  - 1 1.721.72 22.41
33  - 1 1.721.72 24.14
34  - 1 1.721.72 25.86
38  - 1 1.721.72 27.59
40  - 1 1.721.72 29.31
41  - 1 1.721.72 31.03
42  - 1 1.721.72 32.76
43  - 1 1.721.72 34.48
44  - 1 1.721.72 36.21
46  - 1 1.721.72 37.93
47  - 1 1.721.72 39.66
48  - 1 1.721.72 41.38
52  - 1 1.721.72 43.10
53  - 1 1.721.72 44.83
54  - 1 1.721.72 46.55
58  - 1 1.721.72 48.28
59  - 1 1.721.72 50.00
63  - 1 1.721.72 51.72
65  - 1 1.721.72 53.45
66  - 1 1.721.72 55.17
67  - 1 1.721.72 56.90
68  - 1 1.721.72 58.62
70  - 1 1.721.72 60.34
71  - 1 1.721.72 62.07
73  - 1 1.721.72 63.79
79  - 1 1.721.72 65.52
84  - 1 1.721.72 67.24
85  - 1 1.721.72 68.97
88  - 1 1.721.72 70.69
89  - 1 1.721.72 72.41
91  - 1 1.721.72 74.14
92  - 1 1.721.72 75.86
93  - 1 1.721.72 77.59
97  - 1 1.721.72 79.31
98  - 1 1.721.72 81.03
99  - 1 1.721.72 82.76
101  - 1 1.721.72 84.48
103  - 1 1.721.72 86.21
111  - 1 1.721.72 87.93
113  - 1 1.721.72 89.66
116  - 1 1.721.72 91.38
118  - 1 1.721.72 93.10
119  - 1 1.721.72 94.83
121  - 1 1.721.72 96.55
122  - 1 1.721.72 98.28
124  - 1 1.721.72 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.