Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980001

Variableneigenschaften

f0980001

Eigenschaften

Label:F98_SCHWIMMBAD_GENUTZT
Position:605 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.064  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 637 31.8259.87 59.87
Nein 427 21.3340.13 100.00
Gesamt1.06453.15100.0
 Missing KA 28 1.40
  System 910 45.45
Gesamt93846.85
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.