Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » abr_nr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » abr_nr

Variableneigenschaften

abr_nr

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:506 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:44  Minimum:112348  Mean:223.892,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:275760 Stdev:47.797,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 112348  - 1 2.272.27 2.27
119059  - 1 2.272.27 4.55
119806  - 2 4.554.55 9.09
131679  - 1 2.272.27 11.36
170992  - 2 4.554.55 15.91
184608  - 1 2.272.27 18.18
198749  - 1 2.272.27 20.45
199249  - 2 4.554.55 25.00
200948  - 3 6.826.82 31.82
201340  - 1 2.272.27 34.09
213063  - 1 2.272.27 36.36
213616  - 1 2.272.27 38.64
218944  - 1 2.272.27 40.91
225223  - 2 4.554.55 45.45
226904  - 1 2.272.27 47.73
241164  - 1 2.272.27 50.00
246417  - 1 2.272.27 52.27
247294  - 1 2.272.27 54.55
249114  - 1 2.272.27 56.82
250449  - 2 4.554.55 61.36
255190  - 1 2.272.27 63.64
259462  - 1 2.272.27 65.91
259969  - 1 2.272.27 68.18
260070  - 1 2.272.27 70.45
260932  - 1 2.272.27 72.73
261548  - 1 2.272.27 75.00
262587  - 1 2.272.27 77.27
262625  - 1 2.272.27 79.55
264547  - 1 2.272.27 81.82
266868  - 1 2.272.27 84.09
266965  - 1 2.272.27 86.36
269492  - 1 2.272.27 88.64
269719  - 1 2.272.27 90.91
272060  - 1 2.272.27 93.18
272353  - 1 2.272.27 95.45
272523  - 1 2.272.27 97.73
275760  - 1 2.272.27 100.00
Gesamt44
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.