Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Basisdatei m… » panel
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Basisdatei m… » panel

Variableneigenschaften

panel

Eigenschaften

Label:Panelbereitschaft
Position:1750 von 1907
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
2. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: js63

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.164  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.190 Maximum:4 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 1.845 84.2585.26 85.26
nein 319 14.5714.74 100.00
Gesamt2.16498.81100.0
 Missing   System 26 1.19
Gesamt261.19
Gesamt2.190100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.