Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kontaktproto… » panel
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kontaktproto… » panel

Variableneigenschaften

panel

Eigenschaften

Label:Panelblatt
Position:8 von 14

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7.159  Minimum:0  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:17.023 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 188 1.102.63 2.63
ja 4.281 25.1559.80 62.42
nein 2.690 15.8037.58 100.00
Gesamt7.15942.05100.0
 Missing   System 9.864 57.95
Gesamt9.86457.95
Gesamt17.023100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.