Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » panel
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » panel

Variableneigenschaften

panel

Eigenschaften

Label:Panelbereitschaft
Position:1750 von 2120

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.032  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.561 Maximum:4 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 888 56.8986.05 86.05
nein 144 9.2213.95 100.00
Gesamt1.03266.11100.0
 Missing   System 529 33.89
Gesamt52933.89
Gesamt1.561100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.