Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Gesamtdatens… » panel
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Gesamtdatens… » panel

Variableneigenschaften

panel

Eigenschaften

Label:Panelbereitschaft
Position:2813 von 3367

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.164  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.709 Maximum:4 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 1.845 68.1185.26 85.26
nein 319 11.7814.74 100.00
Gesamt2.16479.88100.0
 Missing   System 545 20.12
Gesamt54520.12
Gesamt2.709100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.