Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » intgeb
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 12- bis 15-J… » intgeb

Variableneigenschaften

intgeb

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr Interviewer
Position:9 von 406

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.126  Minimum:1928  Mean:1.955,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.154 Maximum:1990 Stdev:10,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1928  - 1 0.050.05 0.05
1931  - 8 0.370.38 0.42
1932  - 6 0.280.28 0.71
1934  - 28 1.301.32 2.02
1935  - 20 0.930.94 2.96
1936  - 5 0.230.24 3.20
1937  - 26 1.211.22 4.42
1939  - 33 1.531.55 5.97
1940  - 28 1.301.32 7.29
1941  - 69 3.203.25 10.54
1942  - 1 0.050.05 10.58
1943  - 57 2.652.68 13.26
1944  - 17 0.790.80 14.06
1945  - 19 0.880.89 14.96
1946  - 51 2.372.40 17.36
1947  - 93 4.324.37 21.73
1948  - 84 3.903.95 25.68
1949  - 102 4.744.80 30.48
1950  - 83 3.853.90 34.38
1951  - 98 4.554.61 38.99
1952  - 94 4.364.42 43.41
1953  - 135 6.276.35 49.76
1954  - 116 5.395.46 55.22
1955  - 27 1.251.27 56.49
1956  - 40 1.861.88 58.37
1957  - 96 4.464.52 62.89
1958  - 43 2.002.02 64.91
1959  - 58 2.692.73 67.64
1960  - 74 3.443.48 71.12
1961  - 43 2.002.02 73.14
1962  - 63 2.922.96 76.11
1963  - 45 2.092.12 78.22
1964  - 28 1.301.32 79.54
1965  - 17 0.790.80 80.34
1966  - 13 0.600.61 80.95
1967  - 45 2.092.12 83.07
1968  - 75 3.483.53 86.59
1969  - 34 1.581.60 88.19
1970  - 25 1.161.18 89.37
1971  - 14 0.650.66 90.03
1972  - 31 1.441.46 91.49
1973  - 30 1.391.41 92.90
1974  - 13 0.600.61 93.51
1975  - 44 2.042.07 95.58
1976  - 6 0.280.28 95.86
1977  - 22 1.021.03 96.90
1978  - 32 1.491.51 98.40
1979  - 5 0.230.24 98.64
1980  - 2 0.090.09 98.73
1981  - 14 0.650.66 99.39
1982  - 4 0.190.19 99.58
1984  - 3 0.140.14 99.72
1985  - 5 0.230.24 99.95
1990  - 1 0.050.05 100.00
Gesamt2.12698.70100.0
 Missing 9999  keine Angabe 28 1.30
Gesamt281.30
Gesamt2.154100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.