Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » intjahr
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » intjahr

Variableneigenschaften

intjahr

Eigenschaften

Label:Interview Jahr
Position:767 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:2007  Mean:2.007,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:2007 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2007  - 12.105 91.53100.00 100.00
Gesamt12.10591.53100.0
 Missing   System 1.120 8.47
Gesamt1.1208.47
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.