Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » inttag
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » inttag

Variableneigenschaften

inttag

Eigenschaften

Label:Interview Tag
Position:769 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:1  Mean:18,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:31 Stdev:6,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 30 0.230.25 0.25
- 61 0.460.50 0.75
- 135 1.021.12 1.87
- 110 0.830.91 2.78
- 121 0.911.00 3.78
- 120 0.910.99 4.77
- 85 0.640.70 5.47
- 46 0.350.38 5.85
- 165 1.251.36 7.21
10  - 304 2.302.51 9.72
11  - 356 2.692.94 12.66
12  - 425 3.213.51 16.18
13  - 430 3.253.55 19.73
14  - 501 3.794.14 23.87
15  - 367 2.783.03 26.90
16  - 455 3.443.76 30.66
17  - 565 4.274.67 35.32
18  - 456 3.453.77 39.09
19  - 686 5.195.67 44.76
20  - 753 5.696.22 50.98
21  - 1.042 7.888.61 59.59
22  - 898 6.797.42 67.01
23  - 1.031 7.808.52 75.52
24  - 1.013 7.668.37 83.89
25  - 721 5.455.96 89.85
26  - 378 2.863.12 92.97
27  - 429 3.243.54 96.51
28  - 297 2.252.45 98.97
30  - 103 0.780.85 99.82
31  - 22 0.170.18 100.00
Gesamt12.10591.53100.0
 Missing   System 1.120 8.47
Gesamt1.1208.47
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.