Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0238
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0238

Variableneigenschaften

v0238

Eigenschaften

Label:F27 Kontakt Person 13
Position:198 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:21  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 10 1.2547.62 47.62
mehrmals wöchentl. 6 0.7528.57 76.19
einmal/Woche 3 0.3714.29 90.48
einmal/Monat 1 0.124.76 95.24
seltener 1 0.124.76 100.00
Gesamt212.62100.0
 Missing   System 782 97.38
Gesamt78297.38
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.