Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0262
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0262

Variableneigenschaften

v0262

Eigenschaften

Label:F25 Beziehung Person 15
Position:222 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:9  Minimum:14  Mean:15,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:18 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 14  Freundeskreis 6 0.7566.67 66.67
16  Vereinsmitglied 1 0.1211.11 77.78
17  Nachbar 1 0.1211.11 88.89
18  Sonstiges 1 0.1211.11 100.00
Gesamt91.12100.0
 Missing   System 794 98.88
Gesamt79498.88
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.