Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0257
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0257

Variableneigenschaften

v0257

Eigenschaften

Label:F48 Wem helfen Sie Person 14
Position:250 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:10  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 10 0.40100.00 100.00
Gesamt100.40100.0
 Missing   System 2.494 99.60
Gesamt2.49499.60
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.