Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0314
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0314

Variableneigenschaften

v0314

Eigenschaften

Label:F53 Beziehung Person 19
Position:307 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:20  Minimum:10  Mean:14,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:17 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  Ur-/Großeltern 1 0.045.00 5.00
13  Verwandte 2 0.0810.00 15.00
14  Freundeskreis 12 0.4860.00 75.00
15  Arbeitskollege/in 3 0.1215.00 90.00
17  Nachbar 2 0.0810.00 100.00
Gesamt200.80100.0
 Missing   System 2.484 99.20
Gesamt2.48499.20
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.