Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0050001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0050001

Variableneigenschaften

f0050001

Eigenschaften

Label:F5_MUTTER_ABSCHL_BERUFSAUSB
Position:351 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.848  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 782 39.0642.32 42.32
nein 1.066 53.2557.68 100.00
Gesamt1.84892.31100.0
 Missing Weiss nicht 94 4.70
KA 3 0.15
  System 57 2.85
Gesamt1547.69
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.