Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Paneldatensatz » f0080000
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Paneldatensatz » f0080000

Variableneigenschaften

f0080000

Eigenschaften

Label:F8_KINDER_JA_NEIN
Position:354 von 1321

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.002  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 1.512 75.5275.52 75.52
nein 490 24.4824.48 100.00
Gesamt2.002
Gesamt2.002100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.