Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0100000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0100000

Variableneigenschaften

f0100000

Eigenschaften

Label:F10_KINDER_ANZAHL
Position:356 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.512  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:9 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 431 21.5328.51 28.51
2,00 731 36.5148.35 76.85
3,00 248 12.3916.40 93.25
4,00 64 3.204.23 97.49
5,00 22 1.101.46 98.94
6,00 9 0.450.60 99.54
7,00 1 0.050.07 99.60
8,00 3 0.150.20 99.80
9,00 3 0.150.20 100.00
Gesamt1.51275.52100.0
 Missing   System 490 24.48
Gesamt49024.48
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.